• FREE NEXT DAY UK DELIVERY
  • CLICK & COLLECT
  • ORDER UNTIL 6PM

SYSTIMAX Ultra Low Loss (ULL) LazrSPEED 550 Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot OM4 50/125 LSZH UFXLULU62-MXM002 Aqua (L)2MTR

LazrSPEED 550 OM4 LC to LC fibre patch leads
£38.83
In stock
SKU
835251

LazrSPEED 550 OM4 LC to LC fibre patch leads

  • 1.6mm diameter cable
  • Aqua LSZH sheath
More Information
Brand SYSTIMAX
Standard OM4
Manufacturer Part Code UFXLULU62-MXM002
Length 2Mtr
Type Duplex
Mode MM
Connectors LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot
Core Size 50/125
Pack Type Each
Sheath LSZH