• NEXT DAY UK DELIVERY
  • FREE DELIVERY OVER £200
  • ORDER UNTIL 6PM

Fibre Patch Leads

Shop By Product

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 414

Page
Page
per page
With our extensive knowledge of the industry we are sure you will find all your OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 and OS2 fibre patch leads here. ST, LC, SC and FC connectors are available with a variety of combinations including; ST-ST, SC-SC, LC-LC, SC-ST, LC-ST, LC-SC, FC-ST, FC-SC and FC-LC. Products from our leading brands including CommScope, Ultima & Siemon are held in stock ready for next day delivery from our own warehouse.