• FREE NEXT DAY UK DELIVERY
  • CLICK & COLLECT
  • ORDER UNTIL 6PM

SYSTIMAX Ultra Low Loss Duplex SM LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot OS2 9/125 LSZH UFGLULU62-JXM002 Yellow (L)2MTR

TeraSPEED singlemode LC to LC fibre patch leads
£39.06
In stock
SKU
835500

TeraSPEED singlemode LC to LC fibre patch leads

  • 1.6mm diameter cable
  • Yellow LSZH sheath
More Information
Brand SYSTIMAX
Standard OS2
Manufacturer Part Code UFGLULU62-JXM002
Length 2Mtr
Type Duplex
Mode SM
Connectors LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot
Core Size 9/125
Pack Type Each
Sheath LSZH