• FREE NEXT DAY UK DELIVERY
  • CLICK & COLLECT
  • ORDER UNTIL 6PM

SYSTIMAX TeraSPEED Fibre Patch Lead Duplex SM LC-LC OS2 9/125 LSZH FFWLCLC42-JXF020 Yellow (L)20FT

TeraSPEED singlemode LC to LC fibre patch leads
£34.44
In stock
SKU
837299

TeraSPEED singlemode LC to LC fibre patch leads

  • 1.6mm diameter cable
  • Yellow LSZH sheath
More Information
Brand SYSTIMAX
Standard OS2
Manufacturer Part Code FFWLCLC42-JXF020
Length 20FT
Type Duplex
Mode SM
Connectors LC-LC
Core Size 9/125
Pack Type Each
Sheath LSZH