• FREE NEXT DAY UK DELIVERY
  • CLICK & COLLECT
  • ORDER UNTIL 6PM

CommScope Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM LC-LC OM4 50/125 LSZH Aqua (L)1.5Mtr

OM4 Patch leads with optimised LC connectors
£21.08
In stock
SKU
835930

OM4 Patch leads with optimised LC connectors

  • LSZH construction
  • LC connector attenuation 0.15dB (max) return loss 35dB (min)
  • All products with protocol for constant reliable quality
More Information
Brand CommScope
Standard OM4
Length 1.5Mtr
Type Duplex
Mode MM
Connectors LC-LC
Core Size 50/125
Pack Type Each
Sheath LSZH