• NEXT DAY UK DELIVERY
  • FREE DELIVERY OVER £200
  • ORDER UNTIL 6PM

Planet Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver Modules

Shop By Product

View as Grid List

4 Items

per page
The Planet MGB family of SFP mini GBIC Gigabit Ethernet transceiver modules can be installed in Planet switch products with SFP mini GBIC interface. Maximum distance dependent on model 100Mtrs (TP) 550Mtrs (multimode LC) and up to 10km (singlemode LC)